Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEON PIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
15 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
21 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
29 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
30 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
31 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBLV1555342
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
43 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
50 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
51 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBLV824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
62 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
68 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
71 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
78 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
86 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBLV43960
87 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
89 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
90 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
91 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
92 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
93 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
94 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
95 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
98 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
99 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
100 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
101 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
102 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
103 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
104 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
105 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
106 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
107 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
108 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
109 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
112 CARR, DEREKQBLV30870
113 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
114 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
115 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
118 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
119 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
120 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
121 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
122 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
123 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
124 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
125 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
126 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCELRBLV21850
131 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
132 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
136 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
137 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
138 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
139 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
140 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
141 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
142 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
143 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
144 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONY KC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
151 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
152 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
153 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
154 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
155 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
156 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
157 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
158 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
159 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
160 BURKHEAD, REX CIN9271
161 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
162 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
163 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
164 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
165 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
166 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
167 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
168 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
169 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
170 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
171 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
172 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
173 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
174 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
175 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
176 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
177 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
178 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
179 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
180 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
181 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
182 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
183 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
184 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
185 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
186 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
187 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
188 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
189 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
190 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
191 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
192 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
193 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
194 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
195 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
196 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
197 WHEATON, MARKUSWRPIT4190
198 PONDER, CHRISTIANQBMIN4161
199 MONCRIEF, DONTEWRIND4170
200 HARRIS, DWAYNEWRDAL470

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.