Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEONRBPIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTIN (FA)RBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUE (FA)RBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
15 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDREWRARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
21 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHAD (FA)RBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
29 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
30 JOHNSON, CHRIS (FA)RBNYJ1556631
31 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBOAK1555342
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARD (FA)RBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIE (FA)RBDEN1064343
42 KAEPERNICK, COLIN (FA)QBSF1056411
43 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
49 RAINEY, BOBBY (FA)RBTB944061
50 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
51 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMES (FA)RBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBOAK824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 ROBINSON, KHIRY (FA)RBNO763623
60 BUSH, REGGIE (FA)RBDET762972
61 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
62 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
68 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 WILLIAMS, DEANGELO (FA)RBCAR632190
71 TAYLOR, STEPFAN (FA)RBARI632081
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
78 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBOAK43960
86 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
87 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTER (FA)WRTEN401310
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTER (FA)RBTEN401310
90 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
91 GRIMES, JONATHAN (FA)RBHOU391530
92 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
93 CUTLER, JAY (FA)QBCHI381982
94 GRIFFIN III, ROBERT (FA)QBWAS381761
95 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
98 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
99 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
100 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
101 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
102 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
103 MICHAEL, CHRISTINE (IR)RBSEA341750
104 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
105 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
106 HARVIN, PERCY (FA)WRSEA332021
107 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
108 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
109 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 CARR, DEREKQBOAK30870
112 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
113 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
114 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
115 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
118 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
119 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
120 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
121 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
122 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
123 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
124 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
125 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
126 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
127 SMITH, ANTONE (FA)RBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCEL (FA)RBOAK21850
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIE (IR)QBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 HARRIS, DUJUAN (FA)RBGB16640
136 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
137 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
138 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
139 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
140 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
141 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
142 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
143 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
144 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONYWRKC14930
146 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
147 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
151 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
152 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
153 HILL, SHAUN (FA)QBLAR10101
154 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
155 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
156 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
157 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
158 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
159 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
160 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
161 BURKHEAD, REXRBCIN9271
162 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
163 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
164 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
165 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
166 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
167 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
168 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
169 PALMER, CARSONQBARI8250
170 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
171 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
172 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
173 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
174 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
175 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
176 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
177 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
178 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
179 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
180 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
181 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
182 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
183 HESTER, DEVIN (FA)WRATL6361
184 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
185 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
186 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
187 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
188 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
189 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
190 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
191 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
192 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
193 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
194 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
195 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
196 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
197 BROWN, ANTONIOWRPIT4130
198 COX, MICHAELRBNYG4330
199 JACKSON, DESEANWRWAS470
200 FELTON, JEROME (FA)RBMIN4270

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.