Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

Patriots Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2014

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YardsRush TDs
1 MURRAY, DEMARCORBDAL393184513
2 MCCOY, LESEANRBPHI31413195
3 BELL, LE'VEONRBPIT28513438
4 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA280130613
5 FORTE, MATTRBCHI26610386
6 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS26510748
7 FOSTER, ARIANRBHOU26012468
8 GORE, FRANKRBSF25511064
9 LACY, EDDIERBGB24611399
10 FORSETT, JUSTINRBBAL23512668
11 INGRAM, MARKRBNO2269649
12 BELL, JOIQUERBDET2238607
13 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN22211249
14 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA21610998
15 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG2167207
16 CHARLES, JAMAALRBKC20510399
17 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI2016603
18 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ1988206
19 JACKSON, STEVEN RBATL1907076
20 ANDERSON, C.J.RBDEN1798498
21 MASON, TRERBLAR1797654
22 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR1768123
23 WEST, TERRANCERBCLE1716734
24 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU1695282
25 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN1686805
26 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG1676394
27 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN1645709
28 RICHARDSON, TRENTRBIND1605193
29 OLIVER, BRANDENRBLAC1605823
30 JOHNSON, CHRISRBNYJ1556631
31 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBOAK1555342
32 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN1535782
33 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE1486078
34 JACKSON, FRED RBBUF1415252
35 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC1355824
36 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB1354942
37 DAVIS, KNILERBKC1344636
38 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA1188496
39 TATE, BENRBPIT1143554
40 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN1135380
41 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN1064343
42 DIXON, ANTHONY RBBUF1054322
43 KAEPERNICK, COLINQBSF1056411
44 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR1035395
45 GERHART, TOBY RBJAC1023262
46 BLOUNT, LEGARRETTERBPIT1014093
47 VEREEN, SHANERBNE963912
48 RAINEY, BOBBYRBTB944061
49 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNE943402
50 GREENE, SHONNRBTEN933892
51 PIERCE, BERNARDRBBAL933632
52 BRADSHAW, AHMAD RBIND904252
53 STARKS, JAMESRBGB853332
54 HYDE, CARLOSRBSF833334
55 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBOAK824242
56 BROWN, DONALDRBLAC802000
57 HERRON, DAN RBIND783511
58 STACY, ZACRBLAR772911
59 BUSH, REGGIERBDET762972
60 ROBINSON, KHIRYRBNO763623
61 MATHEWS, RYANRBLAC743303
62 TURBIN, ROBERTRBSEA743100
63 GRAY, JONASRBNE703125
64 SPILLER, C.J.RBBUF692870
65 TALIAFERRO, LORENZORBBAL682924
66 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB661851
67 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBLAR652483
68 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL652481
69 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND642633
70 TAYLOR, STEPFANRBARI632081
71 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBCAR632190
72 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN601694
73 SMITH, GENOQBNYJ592381
74 RODGERS, JACQUIZZRBATL582171
75 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI573296
76 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC564190
77 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA553171
78 BALL, MONTEERBDEN551721
79 RANDLE, JOSEPHRBDAL513433
80 SMITH, ALEXQBKC502541
81 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBHOU491882
82 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN472091
83 THOMAS, PIERRE RBNO452222
84 THOMAS, DANIELRBMIA441682
85 JONES-DREW, MAURICERBOAK43960
86 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET43932
87 RODGERS, AARONQBGB432692
88 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERWRTEN401310
89 MCCLUSTER, DEXTERRBTEN401310
90 HELU, ROYRBWAS402161
91 FLACCO, JOEQBBAL39702
92 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU391530
93 GRIFFIN III, ROBERTQBWAS381761
94 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI381982
95 RIVERS, PHILIPQBLAC381040
96 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR37780
97 WILLIAMS, DAMIENRBMIA361220
98 BRADY, TOMQBNE36570
99 BROWN, BRYCE RBBUF361260
100 AUSTIN, TAVONWRLAR362242
101 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI361580
102 SANCHEZ, MARKQBPHI34871
103 WILLIAMS, KERWYNNRBARI341460
104 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA341750
105 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ331411
106 HARVIN, PERCYWRSEA332021
107 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR321451
108 REAVES, DARRINRBCAR32770
109 TODMAN, JORDANRBJAC321861
110 MORENO, KNOWSHONRBMIA311481
111 CARR, DEREKQBOAK30870
112 THOMPSON, JUWANRBDEN301650
113 RYAN, MATTQBATL291450
114 ROETHLISBERGER, BENQBPIT29290
115 DUNBAR, LANCERBDAL29990
116 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE28891
117 JOHNSON, STORMRBJAC27852
118 BREES, DREWQBNO27681
119 HILLIS, PEYTONRBNYG261150
120 VICK, MIKE QBNYJ261530
121 ROMO, TONYQBDAL25610
122 HOYER, BRIANQBCLE25320
123 STANTON, DREWQBARI25630
124 MCCOWN, JOSHQBTB251273
125 MANNING, PEYTONQBDEN24-240
126 KUHN, JOHNRBGB24851
127 SMITH, ANTONERBATL231442
128 LOCKER, JAKEQBTEN221421
129 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN21750
130 REECE, MARCELRBOAK21850
131 RIDDICK, THEORBDET20510
132 WHITEHURST, CHARLIEQBTEN20900
133 JAMES, MIKERBTB19370
134 BROWN, RONNIERBLAC18610
135 MANUEL, EJQBBUF16521
136 DAVIS, AUSTINQBLAR16360
137 HARRIS, DUJUANRBGB16640
138 MCCOY, COLTQBWAS16661
139 FOLES, NICKQBPHI16680
140 DWYER, JONATHANRBARI16511
141 PEERMAN, CEDRICRBCIN15430
142 ORTON, KYLEQBBUF15141
143 GRICE, MARIONRBLAC15411
144 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBLAC15380
145 THOMAS, DE'ANTHONYWRKC14930
146 OGBONNAYA, CHRISRBNYG13451
147 WASHINGTON, LEONRBTEN13570
148 COBB, RANDALLWRGB12370
149 MANNING, ELIQBNYG12311
150 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLEWRMIN101171
151 ARCHER, DRIRBPIT10400
152 EDELMAN, JULIANWRNE10940
153 HILL, SHAUNQBLAR10101
154 KEENUM, CASEQBLAR10350
155 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBLAC10190
156 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBNE1090
157 GLENNON, MIKEQBTB10490
158 FLYNN, MATT QBGB10-100
159 YOUNG, DARRELLBWAS9223
160 YOUNG, DARRELRBWAS9223
161 WHITE, JAMESRBNE9380
162 MANZIEL, JOHNNY QBCLE9291
163 BURKHEAD, REXRBCIN9271
164 COLLINS, JEDRBDET8190
165 CASSEL, MATTQBMIN8180
166 GRAY, CYRUSRBKC8311
167 PALMER, CARSON (IR)QBARI8250
168 ANDERSON, DEREKQBCAR8240
169 BROWN, COREYWRCAR8950
170 SANDERS, EMMANUELWRDEN8440
171 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN800
172 HASSELBECK, MATTQBIND8-110
173 SANU, MOHAMEDWRCIN7510
174 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS7200
175 COOKS, BRANDINWRNO7731
176 SMITH, ALFONSORBSF7190
177 BECKHAM, ODELLWRNYG7350
178 HUGHES, ROBERTRBARI7110
179 HYNOSKI, HENRYRBNYG7130
180 CADET, TRAVARISRBNO6150
181 WEEDEN, BRANDONQBDAL6-60
182 JEFFERY, ALSHONWRCHI6330
183 SUMMERS, FRANKRBBUF6171
184 ELLINGTON, BRUCEWRSF6281
185 HESTER, DEVINWRATL6361
186 CONNER, JOHNRBNYJ6200
187 MALLETT, RYANQBHOU6-20
188 SAVAGE, TOMQBHOU6-60
189 MILLER, BRUCERBSF690
190 TATE, GOLDENWRDET5300
191 METTENBERGER, ZACHQBTEN540
192 HARRIS, JOSHRBPIT570
193 WRIGHT, JARIUSWRMIN5710
194 BATTLE, JACKIERBTEN591
195 JOHNSON, DAMARISWRHOU5190
196 JAMES, LAMICHAELRBSF590
197 PONDER, CHRISTIANQBMIN4161
198 DANIEL, CHASEQBKC4150
199 WRIGHT, KENDALLWRTEN4540
200 KERLEY, JEREMYWRNYJ4490

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.