Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

2014 Red Zone Passing

PlayerTeampositionAttemptsCompletionsYardsTDsInterceptions
RODGERS, AARONGBQB10849273234
BRADY, TOMNEQB10362432303
PALMER, CARSONARIQB10050406272
BORTLES, BLAKEJACQB9749325252
COUSINS, KIRKWASQB9055377220
MANNING, ELINYGQB9045295205
NEWTON, CAMCARQB8147384260
WINSTON, JAMEISTBQB7530228151
RYAN, MATTATLQB7542295174
CUTLER, JAYCHIQB7533206112
BREES, DREWNOQB7344273192
FITZPATRICK, RYANNYJQB7338310231
ROETHLISBERGER, BENPITQB7338235160
SMITH, ALEXKCQB7339234161
TANNEHILL, RYANMIAQB7333223153
STAFFORD, MATTHEWDETQB7348323260
RIVERS, PHILIPSDQB7243352222
WILSON, RUSSELLSEAQB6834267191
DALTON, ANDYCINQB5630265193
BRADFORD, SAMPHIQB5425159103
CARR, DEREKOAKQB5323184172
BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYMINQB512114691
HOYER, BRIANHOUQB4724184141
MANNING, PEYTONDENQB462514072
MARIOTA, MARCUSTENQB4226195150
MANZIEL, JOHNNYCLEQB39149041
OSWEILER, BROCKDENQB381814470
HASSELBECK, MATTINDQB381610492
LUCK, ANDREWINDQB3623154111
TAYLOR, TYRODBUFQB34179061
FOLES, NICKSTLQB31119242
GABBERT, BLAINESFQB281915080
MALLETT, RYANBALQB24127451
CASSEL, MATTDALQB2486941
WEEDEN, BRANDONHOUQB2088040
METTENBERGER, ZACHTENQB1675331
MOORE, KELLENDALQB1564642
DAVIS, AUSTINCLEQB1321401
MCCARRON, AJCINQB1285630
JONES, LANDRYPITQB1043720
CLAUSEN, JIMMYBALQB941711
SCHAUB, MATTBALQB853320
MANUEL, EJBUFQB732710
VICK, MICHAELPITQB643110
KEENUM, CASESTLQB522410
WHITEHURST, CHARLIEINDQB51500
STANTON, DREWARIQB40001
MCGLOIN, MATTOAKQB432820
SMITH, GENONYJQB431420
SANCHEZ, MARKPHIQB31211
ORLOVSKY, DANDETQB221210
CLEMENS, KELLENSDQB111910
GRIMES, JONATHANHOURB10000
MCCOY, COLTWASQB10000
HOGAN, CHRISBUFWR11400

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.