Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

Login/Email:


Password:


Forgot Login or Password?

Register now!

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2015

 PlayerPositionTeamPointsCarriesPoints per Carry
1 COUSINS, KIRKQBWAS34.8000261.33846154
2 AUSTIN, TAVONWRSTL67.4000521.29615385
3 MARIOTA, MARCUSQBTEN37.2000341.09411765
4 WARE, SPENCERRBKC75.5000701.07857143
5 WARE, SPENCERRBKC75.5000701.07857143
6 WINSTON, JAMEISQBTB57.0000541.05555556
7 ELLINGTON, ANDRERBARI46.9000451.04222222
8 WILLIAMS, KARLOSRBBUF93.7000931.00752688
9 NEWTON, CAMQBCAR123.60001320.93636364
10 GILLISLEE, MIKERBBUF32.2000370.87027027
11 JOHNSON, DAVIDRBARI106.10001250.84880000
12 BRIDGEWATER, TEDDYQBMIN37.2000440.84545455
13 MATHEWS, RYANRBPHI89.90001080.83240741
14 BORTLES, BLAKEQBJAC43.0000520.82692308
15 WHITE, JAMESRBNE17.6000220.80000000
16 WILLIAMS, DEANGELORBPIT156.70002000.78350000
17 TAYLOR, TYRODQBBUF80.80001040.77692308
18 MCKINNON, JERICKRBMIN39.1000520.75192308
19 GURLEY, TODDRBSTL170.80002290.74585153
20 GABBERT, BLAINEQBSF24.5000330.74242424
21 SMITH, ALEXQBKC61.8000840.73571429
22 OLAWALE, JAMIZERBOAK17.0000240.70833333
23 MILLER, LAMARRBMIA135.20001940.69690722
24 RODGERS, AARONQBGB40.4000580.69655172
25 CUTLER, JAYQBCHI26.1000380.68684211
26 BRADY, TOMQBNE23.3000340.68529412
27 WHITTAKER, FOZZYRBCAR16.8000250.67200000
28 ANDERSON, CJRBDEN102.00001520.67105263
29 PETERSON, ADRIANRBMIN214.50003270.65596330
30 HILL, JEREMYRBCIN145.40002230.65201794
31 FREEMAN, DEVONTARBATL172.10002640.65189394
32 FITZPATRICK, RYANQBNYJ39.0000600.65000000
33 CAREY, KA'DEEMRBCHI27.9000430.64883721
34 HIGHTOWER, TIMRBNO61.5000960.64062500
35 TANNEHILL, RYANQBMIA20.8000330.63030303
36 MANZIEL, JOHNNYQBCLE23.0000370.62162162
37 HILLMAN, RONNIERBDEN128.30002070.61980676
38 BELL, JOIQUERBDET55.1000900.61222222
39 MARTIN, DOUGRBTB176.20002880.61180556
40 GRIMES, JONATHANRBHOU34.2000560.61071429
41 LANGFORD, JEREMYRBCHI89.70001480.60608108
42 IVORY, CHRISRBNYJ149.00002470.60323887
43 SPROLES, DARRENRBPHI49.7000830.59879518
44 WILSON, RUSSELLQBSEA61.40001030.59611650
45 LUCK, ANDREWQBIND19.6000330.59393939
46 OSWEILER, BROCKQBDEN12.1000210.57619048
47 DARKWA, ORLEANSRBNYG21.3000370.57567568
48 STEWART, JONATHANRBCAR134.90002420.55743802
49 DALTON, ANDYQBCIN32.1000580.55344828
50 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBCIN85.00001540.55194805
51 WEST, CHARCANDRICKRBKC87.40001600.54625000
52 MURRAY, DEMARCORBPHI105.90001940.54587629
53 ARTIS-PAYNE, CAMERONRBCAR24.3000450.54000000
54 SANKEY, BISHOPRBTEN25.3000470.53829787
55 LYNCH, MARSHAWNRBSEA59.70001110.53783784
56 JENNINGS, RASHADRBNYG104.30001950.53487179
57 WARD, TERRONRBATL15.5000290.53448276
58 MURRAY, LATAVIUSRBOAK142.60002670.53408240
59 COBB, DAVIDRBTEN16.0000300.53333333
60 POWELL, BILALRBNYJ37.3000700.53285714
61 MCFADDEN, DARRENRBDAL126.90002390.53096234
62 WOODHEAD, DANNYRBSD51.5000970.53092784
63 MCCOY, LESEANRBBUF107.50002030.52955665
64 JACKSON, STEVENRBNE11.0000210.52380952
65 FORTE, MATTRBCHI113.80002180.52201835
66 COLEMAN, TEVINRBATL45.2000870.51954023
67 CROWELL, ISAIAHRBCLE94.60001850.51135135
68 GORE, FRANKRBIND132.70002600.51038462
69 TOLBERT, MIKERBCAR31.6000620.50967742
70 ABDULLAH, AMEERRBDET71.80001430.50209790
71 LACY, EDDIERBGB93.80001870.50160428
72 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBDET21.9000440.49772727
73 DIXON, ANTHONYRBBUF10.4000210.49523810
74 VICK, MICHAELQBPIT9.9000200.49500000
75 SIMS, CHARLESRBTB52.90001070.49439252
76 BROWN, DONALDRBSD28.9000590.48983051
77 ANDREWS, ANTONIOSTTEN70.00001430.48951049
78 ANDREWS, ANTONIORBTEN70.00001430.48951049
79 STARKS, JAMESRBGB72.10001480.48716216
80 YELDON, TJRBJAC86.00001820.47252747
81 DAVIS, KNILERBKC13.2000280.47142857
82 AJAYI, JAYRBMIA20.6000440.46818182
83 ROBINSON, DENARDRBJAC31.3000670.46716418
84 JONES, MATTRBWAS67.00001440.46527778
85 BLUE, ALFREDRBHOU81.80001830.44699454
86 BARNER, KENJONRBPHI12.4000280.44285714
87 DRAUGHN, SHAUNRBSF26.5000600.44166667
88 VEREEN, SHANERBNYG26.0000610.42622951
89 MICHAEL, CHRISTINERBSEA15.9000380.41842105
90 ALLEN, JAVORIUSRBBAL57.60001380.41739130
91 MORRIS, ALFREDRBWAS82.30002020.40742574
92 CARR, DEREKQBOAK13.8000340.40588235
93 POLK, CHRISRBHOU39.4000990.39797980
94 ASIATA, MATTRBMIN11.2000290.38620690
95 JACKSON, FREDRBSEA10.0000260.38461538
96 CUNNINGHAM, BENNYRBSTL14.0000370.37837838
97 JOHNSON, DUKERBCLE37.90001040.36442308
98 GRAY, JONASRBJAC12.7000350.36285714
99 WILLIAMS, ANDRERBNYG31.7000880.36022727
100 MASON, TRERBSTL26.7000750.35600000
101 PALMER, CARSONQBARI8.5000240.35416667
102 WEST, TERRANCERBBAL14.5000410.35365854
103 GORDON, MELVINRBSD64.10001840.34836957
104 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBNE20.7000630.32857143
105 TURBIN, ROBERTRBDAL9.0000280.32142857
106 HERRON, DANRBIND7.9000250.31600000
107 SPILLER, CJRBNO11.2000360.31111111
108 RIDDICK, THEORBDET13.3000430.30930233
109 BREES, DREWQBNO7.4000240.30833333
110 MANNING, ELIQBNYG6.1000210.29047619
111 RIDLEY, STEVANRBNYJ9.0000360.25000000
112 RYAN, MATTQBATL6.3000370.17027027
113 BRADFORD, SAMQBPHI3.9000250.15600000

© 2017 ATC All rights reserved.