Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

NFL Schedule 

 

 Top Carries from 2022

 PlayerPositionTeamCarriesRush YdsRush TDs
1 Henry, DerrickRBTEN349153813
2 Jacobs, JoshRBLV340165312
3 Chubb, NickRBCLE302152512
4 Barkley, SaquonRBNYG295131210
5 Harris, NajeeRBPIT27210387
6 Cook, DalvinRBMIN26411738
7 Williams, JamaalRBDET262106617
8 Sanders, MilesRBPHI259126911
9 McCaffrey, ChristianRBCAR24411398
10 Elliott, EzekielRBDAL23187612
11 Walker III, KennethRBSEA22810519
12 Kamara, AlvinRBNO2238982
13 Pierce, DameonRBHOU2209394
14 Etienne Jr., TravisRBJAC22011255
15 Jones, AaronRBGB21311212
16 Stevenson, RhamondreRBNE21010405
17 Allgeier, TylerRBATL21010353
18 Mixon, JoeRBCIN2108147
19 Ekeler, AustinRBLAC20491513
20 Foreman, D'OntaRBCAR2039145
21 Montgomery, DavidRBCHI2018015
22 Pollard, TonyRBDAL19310079
23 Taylor, JonathanRBIND1928614
24 Fournette, LeonardRBTB1896683
25 Akers, CamRBLAR1887867
26 Conner, JamesRBARI1837827
27 MOSTERT, RAHEEMRBMIA1818913
28 Singletary, DevinRBBUF1778195
29 Wilson Jr., JeffRBSF1768605
30 Pacheco, IsiahRBKC1708305
31 Hurts, JalenQBPHI16576013
32 Fields, JustinQBCHI16011438
33 Gibson, AntonioRBWAS1495463
34 PATTERSON, CORDARRELLERBATL1446958
35 Herbert, KhalilRBCHI1297324
36 White, RachaadRBTB1294811
37 Allen, JoshQBBUF1247627
38 Hunt, KareemRBCLE1234683
39 Jones, DanielQBNYG1207087
40 Carter, MichaelRBNYJ1144023
41 Jackson, LamarQBBAL1127643
42 Robinson, JamesRBJAC1104253
43 Drake, KenyanRBBAL1094824
44 Harris, DamienRBNE1064633
45 Swift, D'AndreRBDET995425
46 HILL, TAYSOMTENO965757
47 Hubbard, ChubaRBCAR954662
48 Perine, SamajeRBCIN953942
49 Moss, ZackRBBUF934561
50 Dobbins, J.K.RBBAL925202
51 Gordon III, MelvinRBDEN903182
52 Cook, JamesRBBUF895072
53 Mariota, MarcusQBATL854384
54 Hall, BreeceRBNYJ804634
55 Warren, JaylenRBPIT773791
56 Benjamin, EnoRBARI773132
57 Burrow, JoeQBCIN752575
58 Mattison, AlexanderRBMIN742835
59 MCKINNON, JERICKRBKC722911
60 Edwards-Helaire, ClydeRBKC713023
61 Henderson Jr., DarrellRBLAR702833
62 Kelley, JoshuaRBLAC692872
63 Jackson, DeonRBIND682361
64 SMITH, GENOQBSEA683661
65 Edmonds, ChaseRBMIA682452
66 Murray, KylerQBARI674183
67 INGRAM II, MARKRBNO622351
68 Lawrence, TrevorQBJAC622915
69 Mahomes, PatrickQBKC613584
70 Penny, RashaadRBSEA573462
71 Pickett, KennyQBPIT552373
72 WILSON, RUSSELLQBDEN552773
73 Herbert, JustinQBLAC541470
74 Scott, BostonRBPHI542173
75 Breida, MattRBNYG542201
76 Gainwell, KennethRBPHI532404
77 Hill, JusticeRBBAL492620
78 Brissett, JacobyQBCLE492432
79 Williams, JavonteRBDEN472040
80 Jones, MacQBNE471021
81 Hasty, JaMycalRBJAC461942
82 Mitchell, ElijahRBSF452792
83 Prescott, DakQBDAL451821
84 Huntley, TylerQBBAL431371
85 Mason, JordanRBSF432581
86 Ogunbowale, DareRBHOU421231
87 Samuel, DeeboRWRSF422323
88 Freeman, RoyceRBHOU411170
89 Williams, JonathanRBWAS371520
90 Michel, SonyRBLAC361060
91 Dallas, DeeJayRBSEA351860
92 Williams, KyrenRBLAR351390
93 RODGERS, AARONQB GB34941
94 TANNEHILL, RYANQBTEN34982
95 Davis-Price, TyrionRBSF34990
96 Mills, DavisQBHOU321082
97 COUSINS, KIRKQBMIN31972
98 Brightwell, GaryRBNYG311411
99 Mayfield, BakerQBCAR31891
100 Johnson, TyRBNYJ301601
101 DALTON, ANDYQBNO30540
102 Goff, JaredQBDET29730
103 BRADY, TOMQBTB29-11
104 Wilson, ZachQBNYJ281021
105 Heinicke, TaylorQBWAS28961
106 Willis, MalikQBTEN271231
107 Ingram, KeaontayRBARI27601
108 RYAN, MATTQBIND27701
109 BURKHEAD, REXRBHOU26800
110 Haskins, HassanRBTEN25930
111 Tagovailoa, TuaQBMIA24700
112 Hines, NyheimRBIND24331
113 Ebner, TrestanRBCHI24540
114 Boone, MikeRBDEN241020
115 CARR, DEREKQB LV241020
116 GAROPPOLO, JIMMYQBSF23332
117 Reynolds, CraigRBDET231020
118 Wentz, CarsonQBWAS22861
119 Purdy, BrockQBSF22131
120 Hilliard, DontrellRBTEN221450
121 Williams, AveryRBATL221091
122 Williams, DarrelRBARI211021
123 Snell Jr., BennyRBPIT20901
124 Perkins, BryceQBLAR19900
125 Homer, TravisRBSEA19740
126 Trubisky, MitchQBPIT19382
127 Spiller, IsaiahRBLAC18410
128 White, ZamirRBLV17700
129 Powell, BrandonSWRLAR17800
130 Ehlinger, SamQBIND17870
131 Vaughn, Ke'ShawnRBTB17530
132 BOLDEN, BRANDONRBLV17660
133 Jones, RonaldRBKC17701
134 Ridder, DesmondQBATL16640
135 Lance, TreyQBSF16670
136 Thompson, SkylarQBMIA14210
137 MCCOY, COLTQBARI14360
138 Stidham, JarrettQBLV14840
139 Sims, StevenSWRPIT13700
140 STAFFORD, MATTHEWQBLAR1391
141 Conner, SnoopRBJAC12421
142 Duvernay, DevinRWRBAL12841
143 Agnew, JamalSWRJAC12860
144 Ahmed, SalvonRBMIA12641
145 Washington, DwayneRBNO11380
146 Strong Jr., PierreRBNE101001
147 Zappe, BaileyQBNE1000
148 Moore, DJLWRCAR10530
149 Lamb, CeeDeeSWRDAL10470
150 Gaskin, MylesRBMIA10260
151 Jones Jr., VelusRWRCHI91031
152 Berrios, BraxtonSWRNYJ9912
153 Kupp, CooperSWRLAR9521
154 St. Brown, Amon-RaSWRDET9950
155 Watt, DerekFBPIT9211
156 Claypool, ChaseSWRPIT9590
157 Nwangwu, KeneRBMIN9140
158 McKenzie, IsaiahSWRBUF9551
159 Atwell, TutuRWRLAR9341
160 Wolford, JohnQBLAR8320
161 Ford, JeromeRBCLE8120
162 BERNARD, GIOVANIRBTB8280
163 Olszewski, GunnerLWRPIT8390
164 Davis, MikeRBBAL8180
165 Toney, KadariusRWRNYG7821
166 JUSZCZYK, KYLEFBSF7261
167 Johnson, DiontaeLWRPIT7250
168 Dortch, GregSWRARI7440
169 Hill, TyreekRWRMIA7321
170 Ricard, PatrickFBBAL7160
171 McLaurin, TerryLWRWAS7290
172 Raymond, KalifSWRDET7360
173 Watson, ChristianLWRGB7802
174 Minshew, GardnerQBPHI731
175 Allen, KyleQBHOU6130
176 St. Brown, EquanimeousLWRCHI6540
177 Moore, RondaleSWRARI6-50
178 Chandler, TyRBMIN6200
179 Ingold, AlecFBMIA681
180 White, MikeQBNYJ691
181 Rypien, BrettQBDEN670
182 Williams, TrayveonRBCIN6300
183 Bourne, KendrickRWRNE6390
184 Walker, PJQBCAR6390
185 Moore, ElijahRWRNYJ550
186 Sudfeld, NateQBDET5-40
187 TAYLOR, TYRODQBNYG5700
188 Campbell, ParrisSWRIND5580
189 Winston, JameisQBNO5160
190 Washington, MontrellSWRDEN5300
191 HENNE, CHADQBKC5-50
192 JONES, JULIOLWRTB5450
193 KEENUM, CASEQBBUF500
194 Chase, Ja'MarrLWRCIN580
195 Howell, SamQBWAS5351
196 BURTON, MICHAELFBKC570
197 Ward, JonathanRBARI5250
198 Kirk, ChristianSWRJAC5110
199 Jeudy, JerryRWRDEN4400
200 Jones, ZayRWRJAC4180

 

© 2023 ATC All rights reserved.