Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

2021 VIP Draft Kit


Table of Contents




Draft Day Advice
-General Advice
-Position Advice

-2021 NFL Schedule
-Strength of Schedule


QB Statistical Analysis
-2020 Top Performances
-2020 Most Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2020 Median Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2021 Schedule
-Easiest 2021 Playoff Schedule

RB Statistical Analysis
-2020 Top Performances
-2020 Most Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2020 Median Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2021 Schedule
-Easiest 2021 Playoff Schedule

WR Statistical Analysis
-2020 Top Performances
-2020 Most Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2020 Median Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2021 Schedule
-Easiest 2021 Playoff Schedule

TE Statistical Analysis
-2020 Top Performances
-2020 Most Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2020 Median Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2021 Schedule
-Easiest 2021 Playoff Schedule

Kicker Statistical Analysis
-2020 Top Performances
-2020 Most Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2020 Median Fantasy Points
-2020 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2021 Schedule
-Easiest 2021 Playoff Schedule

2020 Defense Rankings
-Fantasy Points Allowed (Total)
-Fantasy Points Allowed QBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed RBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed WRs
-Fantasy Points Allowed TEs
-Fantasy Points Allowed Ks

Proven Draft Strategy
-Numerical Analysis
-GCAM (Overview)
-GCAM (QBs)
-GCAM (RBs)
-GCAM (WRs)
-GCAM (TEs)
-GCAM (PKs)
-GCAM (D/ST)

Targets, Carries and Touches
-2020 Most Targets
-2020 Most Carries
-2020 Most Touches

Redzone Analysis
-2020 Redzone Passing
-2020 Redzone Rushing
-2020 Redzone Receiving
-2020 Redzone Touches

Depth Charts
-AFC East
-AFC North
-AFC South
-AFC West
-NFC East
-NFC North
-NFC South
-NFC West

Nagging Injuries
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Moving Truck Tracker
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Rookie Report
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-Dynasty/Rookie Snapshot

Sophomore Status
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs

Fantasy Studs
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Sleepers
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Duds
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Average Draft Position
-Top 150
-QB
-RB
-WR
-TE
-PK
-D/ST
-DL
-LB
-DB

ATC Cheat Sheets
QB Rankings
RB Rankings
WR Rankings
TE Rankings
PK Rankings
Team Defense/Special Teams Rankings
DL Rankings
LB Rankings
DB Rankings
Draft Board Snapshot
Top 200 Players Overall
Top 216 Auction Values

MOCK DRAFT

Ask the Commish.Com
2021
Draft Kit

2020 Red Zone Passing

PlayerTeamPOSITIONAttemptsCompletionsYardsTDsInterceptions
Watson, DeshaunCLEQB8550295170
BRADY, TOMTBQB8451315280
Allen, JoshBUFQB8453340250
RODGERS, AARONGBQB 8259344350
WILSON, RUSSELLDENQB8252341293
RYAN, MATTINDQB8040242191
CARR, DEREKLVQB 7842247151
Mahomes, PatrickKCQB7443226232
Herbert, JustinLACQB7139271201
Mayfield, BakerCLEQB7145285210
TANNEHILL, RYANTENQB6843335262
STAFFORD, MATTHEWLARQB6636249172
Murray, KylerARIQB6239219182
COUSINS, KIRKMINQB6237270250
Jones, DanielNYGQB593215473
Jackson, LamarBALQB5839259190
Minshew, GardnerPHIQB5623176140
Burrow, JoeCINQB5429188122
Goff, JaredDETQB5335233151
Bridgewater, TeddyMIAQB533117093
Wentz, CarsonWASQB5128201122
Trubisky, MitchellPITQB5128198132
DALTON, ANDYNOQB5129160113
Lock, DrewSEAQB5028194112
Mullens, NickLVQB4328211113
Tagovailoa, TuaMIAQB34178791
Darnold, SamCARQB30118552
Prescott, DakDALQB20117131
GAROPPOLO, JIMMYSFQB18128250
HILL, TAYSOMNOH14106020
Allen, BrandonCINQB1463431
HILL, TAYSOMNOTE14106020
FLACCO, JOENYJQB1154430
Hurts, JalenPHIQB1053431
MCCOY, COLTARIQB104-211
HENNE, CHADKCQB973720
Allen, KyleHOUQB953220
Driskel, JeffHOUQB632920
DANIEL, CHASELACQB531810
Wolford, JohnLARQB521200
Winston, JameisNOQB421800
TAYLOR, TYRODNYGQB40000
Rypien, BrettDENQB421011
Luton, JakeJACQB321111
Stidham, JarrettNEQB31410
Mariota, MarcusATLQB31700
Rudolph, MasonPITQB32310
GILBERT, GARRETTLVQB31101
Heinicke, TaylorWASQB21900
Streveler, ChrisMIAQB221410
KELCE, TRAVISKCTE 21400
Dobbs, JoshuaCLEQB22200
Dixon, RileyLARPT10000
SMITH, GENOSEAQB11600
Brissett, JacobyCLEQB10000
Wilson, CedrickMIASWR111110
Agnew, JamalJACKR10000
Meyers, JakobiNESWR111910
McKenzie, IsaiahBUFSWR111210
McKenzie, IsaiahBUFKR111210
HOYER, BRIANNEQB11-400
Agnew, JamalJACPR10000
Dixon, RileyLARH10000
COBB, RANDALLGBSWR10000
McKenzie, IsaiahBUFPR111210
Agnew, JamalJACSWR10000
Meyers, JakobiNEPR111910
Previous   Next

© 2021 ATC All rights reserved.