Ask the Commish.Com

The Fantasy Advisors

     

2022 VIP Draft Kit


Table of Contents




Draft Day Advice
-General Advice
-Position Advice

-2022 NFL Schedule
-Strength of Schedule


QB Statistical Analysis
-2021 Top Performances
-2021 Most Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2021 Median Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2022 Schedule
-Easiest 2022 Playoff Schedule

RB Statistical Analysis
-2021 Top Performances
-2021 Most Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2021 Median Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2022 Schedule
-Easiest 2022 Playoff Schedule

WR Statistical Analysis
-2021 Top Performances
-2021 Most Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2021 Median Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2022 Schedule
-Easiest 2022 Playoff Schedule

TE Statistical Analysis
-2021 Top Performances
-2021 Most Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2021 Median Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2022 Schedule
-Easiest 2022 Playoff Schedule

Kicker Statistical Analysis
-2021 Top Performances
-2021 Most Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Avg Fantasy Points
-2021 Median Fantasy Points
-2021 Most Consistent
-Easiest 2022 Schedule
-Easiest 2022 Playoff Schedule

2021 Defense Rankings
-Fantasy Points Allowed (Total)
-Fantasy Points Allowed QBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed RBs
-Fantasy Points Allowed WRs
-Fantasy Points Allowed TEs
-Fantasy Points Allowed Ks

Proven Draft Strategy
-Numerical Analysis
-GCAM (Overview)
-GCAM (QBs)
-GCAM (RBs)
-GCAM (WRs)
-GCAM (TEs)
-GCAM (PKs)
-GCAM (D/ST)

Targets, Carries and Touches
-2021 Most Targets
-2021 Most Carries
-2021 Most Touches

Redzone Analysis
-2021 Redzone Passing
-2021 Redzone Rushing
-2021 Redzone Receiving
-2021 Redzone Touches

Depth Charts
-AFC East
-AFC North
-AFC South
-AFC West
-NFC East
-NFC North
-NFC South
-NFC West

Nagging Injuries
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Moving Truck Tracker
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs

Rookie Report
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-Dynasty/Rookie Snapshot

Sophomore Status
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs

Fantasy Studs
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Sleepers
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Duds
-QBs
-RBs
-WRs
-TEs
-PKs
-D/ST

Average Draft Position
-Top 150
-QB
-RB
-WR
-TE
-PK
-D/ST
-DL
-LB
-DB

ATC Cheat Sheets
QB Rankings
RB Rankings
WR Rankings
TE Rankings
PK Rankings
Team Defense/Special Teams Rankings
DL Rankings
LB Rankings
DB Rankings
Draft Board Snapshot
Top 200 Players Overall
Top 216 Auction Values

MOCK DRAFT

Ask the Commish.Com
2022
Draft Kit

2021 Red Zone Passing

PlayerTeamPOSITIONAttemptsCompletionsYardsTDsInterceptions
Allen, JoshBUFQB12366413282
BRADY, TOMTBQB12073433300
STAFFORD, MATTHEWLARQB11261466321
RODGERS, AARONGBQB 11063352282
Herbert, JustinLACQB10458381281
Mahomes, PatrickKCQB10061330263
Prescott, DakDALQB9762405261
RYAN, MATTINDQB8343317180
TANNEHILL, RYANTENQB7949338193
CARR, DEREKLVQB 7643256172
Murray, KylerARIQB7237250142
Jones, MacNEQB7143254161
COUSINS, KIRKMINQB7144306221
Wentz, CarsonWASQB6738246191
Lawrence, TrevorJACQB562715572
GAROPPOLO, JIMMYSFQB5532213151
Goff, JaredDETQB5525181111
Burrow, JoeCINQB5432224163
Hurts, JalenPHIQB5432251131
Bridgewater, TeddyMIAQB5332230151
Tagovailoa, TuaMIAQB5234164151
Heinicke, TaylorWASQB4829202122
Jackson, LamarBALQB4726181122
WILSON, RUSSELLDENQB4524175152
Mayfield, BakerCARQB4427190120
Jones, DanielNYGQB42167050
Wilson, ZachNYJQB412411560
SIEMIAN, TREVORCHIQB3517123100
SIEMIAN, TREVORCHIH3517123100
Fields, JustinCHIQB311711650
Mills, DavisHOUQB271812780
Huntley, TylerBALQB24168131
TAYLOR, TYRODNYGQB2395932
Brissett, JacobyCLEQB22103440
DALTON, ANDYNOQB22138851
Winston, JameisNOQB2116147110
HILL, TAYSOMNOTE1374620
KEENUM, CASEBUFQB1252821
Rudolph, MasonPITQB1153610
SMITH, GENOSEAQB1052930
MCCOY, COLTARIQB1051520
Lock, DrewSEAQB941811
White, MikeNYJQB977550
Love, JordanGBQB741900
FLACCO, JOENYJQB732220
Lance, TreySFQB742730
Minshew, GardnerPHIQB65410
ALLEN, BRANDONCINQB632020
FOLES, NICKINDQB632610
Walker, PJCARQB632110
Mullens, NickMINQB321210
Allen, KyleHOUQB221910
HOYER, BRIANNEQB221910
Montgomery, DavidCHIRB10001
GABBERT, BLAINETBQB111400
Samuel, DeeboSFRWR10000
Mariota, MarcusATLQB11400
BOSWELL, CHRISPITPK 10000
HEKKER, JOHNNYCARH11200
HENNE, CHADKCQB11800
Henry, DerrickTENRB11510
Elliott, EzekielDALRB11400
HEKKER, JOHNNYCARPT11200
BOSWELL, CHRISPITKO10000
Previous   Next

© 2022 ATC All rights reserved.